Home New Products

New Products

1 to 10 of 49 Results
8-Port 4K 60Hz HDMI Splitter
New
ST128HD20
8-Port 4K 60Hz HDMI Splitter

Easily distribute an HDMI 4K60 signal to up to eight monitors with this HDMI 2.0 splitter

$168.99
17+ In stock In stock
US: 12 | CA: 5
In stock Learn More
USB-C Multiport Video Adapter - Space Gray - 4-in-1 USB-C to VGA, DVI, HDMI or mDP - 4K
New
CDPVDHDMDPSG
USB-C Multiport Video Adapter - Space Gray - 4-in-1 USB-C to VGA, DVI, HDMI or mDP - 4K

Connect your laptop to an mDP, VGA or HDMI display with this space gray USB-C adapter

$92.99
177+ In stock In stock
US: 161 | CA: 16
In stock Learn More
USB-C Multiport Video Adapter - Rose Gold - 4-in-1 USB-C to VGA, DVI, HDMI or mDP - 4K
New
$92.99
87+ In stock In stock
US: 57 | CA: 30
In stock Learn More
USB-C to USB-C Cable w/ 5A PD - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified
New
$18.99
279+ In stock In stock
US: 249 | CA: 30
In stock Learn More
7-Port Industrial USB Hub - USB 2.0 - 15kV ESD Protection
New
HB20A7AME
7-Port Industrial USB Hub - USB 2.0 - 15kV ESD Protection

Add seven USB 2.0 ports to a computer system located in a harsh operating environment, with this DIN rail or surface-mountable metal hub

$275.99
95+ In stock In stock
US: 95 | CA: 0
In stock
4-Port Industrial USB Hub - USB 2.0 - 15kV ESD Protection
New
HB20A4AME
4-Port Industrial USB Hub - USB 2.0 - 15kV ESD Protection

Add four USB 2.0 ports to a computer system located in a harsh operating environment, with this DIN rail or surface-mountable metal hub

$208.99
138+ In stock In stock
US: 125 | CA: 13
In stock Learn More
USB-C to eSATA Cable - For External Storage Devices - USB 3.0 (5Gbps) - 3 ft. (1 m)
New
USB3C2ESAT3
USB-C to eSATA Cable - For External Storage Devices - USB 3.0 (5Gbps) - 3 ft. (1 m)

Access eSATA storage devices containing HDD, SSD or ODD drives from a USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 laptop

$45.99
160+ In stock In stock
US: 40 | CA: 120
In stock Learn More
Dual 4K Monitor Mini Thunderbolt 3 Dock with HDMI
New
TB3DKM2HD
Dual 4K Monitor Mini Thunderbolt 3 Dock with HDMI

Laptop Docking Station | Mac & Windows® | Bus-Powered | 2x USB-A

$182.99
273+ In stock In stock
US: 237 | CA: 36
In stock Learn More
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m (6 ft.)
New
MPO12PL2M
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m (6 ft.)

Terminate twelve fiber connections using a single 40 Gigabit network cable -- designed for high-density fiber networks

$180.99
14+ In stock In stock
US: 9 | CA: 5
In stock Learn More
1 3 4 ... 5