Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

Browse Products...

New Products

Viewing 1 to 10 of 52 Results

Sort: Newest | Price | Alphabetically
Page: 1 3 4 5 ... 6 | View all
New
DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable - 3 m (10 ft.) - 4K 30Hz
DP2HDMM3MB

DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable - 3 m (10 ft.) - 4K 30Hz

Eliminate clutter by connecting your DP computer directly to an HDMI display, using this 3-meter cable

$32.99

In stock:   USA: 227  |  Canada: 8

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - 5m (16 ft) - 4K
DP2HDMM5MB

DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - 5m (16 ft) - 4K

Eliminate clutter by connecting your DP computer directly to an HDMI display, using this 5-meter cable

$38.99

In stock:   USA: 226  |  Canada: 45

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
DisplayPort Signal Booster - DP Extender - 4K 60Hz
DPBOOST

DisplayPort Signal Booster - DP Extender - 4K 60Hz

Amplify the strength of your DisplayPort signal to extend your video source up to 65 ft. over standard DP cabling

$117.99

In stock:   USA: 42  |  Canada: 18

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
DVI to HDMI Video Adapter with USB Power and Audio - 1080p
DVI2HD

DVI to HDMI Video Adapter with USB Power and Audio - 1080p

Connect an HDMI display or projector to your DVI-D computer, with audio and power provided over USB

$64.99

In stock:   USA: 193  |  Canada: 4

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP+ - Managed
ET10GSFP

10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP+ - Managed

Convert and extend a high-speed, copper (10GBASE-T) connection over fiber (10GBASE-R), using the 10Gbe SFP+ transceiver of your choice

$1,310.99

In stock:   USA: 3  |  Canada: 2

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 HDMI to DisplayPort, VGA or DVI - 1920 x 1200
HD2DPVGADVI

Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 HDMI to DisplayPort, VGA or DVI - 1920 x 1200

Keep this compact adapter with your laptop while you’re traveling, to connect to virtually any monitor, television or projector

$99.99

In stock:   USA: 281  |  Canada: 37

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
Multi-Input to HDMI Automatic Switch and Converter - 4K
HDVGADP2HD

Multi-Input to HDMI Automatic Switch and Converter - 4K

Switch between DisplayPort, VGA or two HDMI source devices on one display, with automatic and priority switching

$363.99

In stock:   USA: 56  |  Canada: 2

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
16-Port USB-to-Serial Adapter Hub
ICUSB23216FD

16-Port USB-to-Serial Adapter Hub

Convert a USB port into 16 RS232 serial ports in an industrial rack-mountable chassis - and daisy chain multiple hubs for a scalable solution

$405.99

In stock:   USA: 49  |  Canada: 14

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9151A Compatible - SM LC with DDM - 10 km (6.2 mi)
J9151AST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9151A Compatible - SM LC with DDM - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Ensure dependable 10Gb Ethernet connections and cost-savings with this single-mode Mini-GBIC module

$623.99

In stock:   USA: 35  |  Canada: 7

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable - 3 m (10 ft.) - 4K 30Hz
MDP2HDMM3MB

Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable - 3 m (10 ft.) - 4K 30Hz

Eliminate clutter by connecting your mDP computer directly to an HDMI display, using this 3-meter cable

$25.99

In stock:   USA: 225  |  Canada: 0
Page: 1 3 4 5 ... 6 | View all