Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

Browse Products...

New Products

Viewing 1 to 10 of 262 Results

Sort: Newest | Price | Alphabetically
Page: 1 3 4 5 ... 27
New
Wireless (WiGig) or USB-C Dual-Monitor Docking Station for Laptops - Power Delivery
DKWG30DPHPD

Wireless (WiGig) or USB-C Dual-Monitor Docking Station for Laptops - Power Delivery

Create a full-size workstation using wireless docking (WiGig), or power and charge your laptop through USB Type-C (5Gbps)

$317.99

In stock:   USA: 280  |  Canada: 20

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
8-Port Rack-Mount PDU with C13 Outlets - 16 A - 10 ft. Power Cord (NEMA5-20p) - 1U

$83.99

In stock:   USA: 167  |  Canada: 18

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
USB-C to VGA Video Adapter with USB Power Delivery - 1920 x 1200 - White
CDP2VGAUCPW

USB-C to VGA Video Adapter with USB Power Delivery - 1920 x 1200 - White

Connect your USB Type-C™ laptop to a VGA display, while charging your laptop with a USB-C charge cable

$59.99

In stock:   USA: 195  |  Canada: 20

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
1-Port USB 2.0-Over-Cat5-or-Cat6 Extender Kit - 165 ft. (50 m)
USB2001EXTV

1-Port USB 2.0-Over-Cat5-or-Cat6 Extender Kit - 165 ft. (50 m)

Connect a USB 2.0 device to your computer over long distances, using this single-port USB extender

$147.99

In stock:   USA: 237  |  Canada: 35

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter with PD Charging
US1GC30PD

USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter with PD Charging

Connect to a GbE network through your laptop’s USB-C port, and charge while you work with Power Delivery

$62.99

In stock:   USA: 140  |  Canada: 7

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
4-Port USB-C Hub - USB-C to 4x USB-A - USB 3.0 Hub - Bus Powered - White
HB30C4ABW

4-Port USB-C Hub - USB-C to 4x USB-A - USB 3.0 Hub - Bus Powered - White

Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into four USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) using this bus-powered hub

$42.99

In stock:   USA: 1269  |  Canada: 40

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
USB-C Multiport Adapter for Laptops - Power Delivery - 4K HDMI - GbE - USB 3.0 - Silver & White
DKT30CHPDW

USB-C Multiport Adapter for Laptops - Power Delivery - 4K HDMI - GbE - USB 3.0 - Silver & White

Power and charge your laptop through USB Type-C (5Gbps), and create a workstation virtually anywhere you go, adding 4K video, GbE, and two USB 3.0 ports

$107.99

In stock:   USA: 97  |  Canada: 8

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
Dual-Slot Drive Enclosure for M.2 NGFF SATA SSDs - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - RAID
SM22BU31C3R

Dual-Slot Drive Enclosure for M.2 NGFF SATA SSDs - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - RAID

Turn two M.2 NGFF SATA drives into ultra-fast, portable storage with RAID for increased performance or redundancy

$74.99

In stock:   USA: 136  |  Canada: 57

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 70 km (43.5 mi)
GLCZXSMRGDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 70 km (43.5 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

$245.99

In stock:   USA: 0  |  Canada: 10

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD089B Compatible - 100m
JD089BST

Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD089B Compatible - 100m

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module

$80.99

In stock:   USA: 47  |  Canada: 1

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

Page: 1 3 4 5 ... 27