New products

StarTech.com understands the frequently evolving needs of business technology solutions and IT professionals around the world. From legacy technology to the latest cutting-edge advancements, we’re continuously developing products that offer the performance and durability our customers require to be successful.

Our products are developed and tested at our inhouse Innovation Lab and are certified by leading industry associations and brands to ensure compatibility with diverse connectivity solutions.

1 - 10 of 29 results

Filters
Sort results by:
New
Your price
$96.99USD

In stock: US: 0 | CA: 17

Where to buy StarTech.com products
New
Your price
$153.99USD

In stock: US: 0 | CA: 34

Where to buy StarTech.com products
New
DKT31CHDVCM

USB C Multiport Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps Type-C Mini Dock with 4K 60Hz HDMI/DisplayPort or 1080p VGA - 75W PD Passthrough, 3-Port USB Hub, GbE - Mobile Docking Station

USB-C Docking Station | USB 3.1 Gen 2 | 4K 60Hz HDMI or DisplayPort | 1080p VGA | 75W PD Pass Through | 3 Port USB Hub

Your price
$127.99USD

In stock: US: 148 | CA: 26

New
Your price
$252.99USD

In stock: US: 72 | CA: 11

Where to buy StarTech.com products
New
Your price
$275.99USD

In stock: US: 35 | CA: 7

Where to buy StarTech.com products
New
Your price
$461.99USD

In stock: US: 52 | CA: 7

Where to buy StarTech.com products
New
IMC1GSFP60W

PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 60W - SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C

Industrial PoE Media Converter | 10/100/1000 Mbps | 60 Watts | Open SFP | DIN Rail Mountable

Your price
$237.99USD

In stock: US: 79 | CA: 11

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Your price
$268.99USD

In stock: US: 147 | CA: 21

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Your price
$390.99USD

In stock: US: 7 | CA: 11

Where to buy StarTech.com products
IES1G52UPDIN

Industrial 6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4 PoE RJ45 +2 SFP Slots 30W PoE+ 48VDC 10/100/1000 Power Over Ethernet LAN Switch -40C to 75C with DIN Connector/Mountable

Rugged Ethernet Switch | 5 RJ45 (4 PoE) | 2 SFP Slots | 30W PoE+ | 48V DC | DIN Rail Mountable

Your price
$283.99USD

In stock: US: 75 | CA: 10

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Feedback Back to top