Home New Products

New Products

Filter by:
Applied Filters
1 to 10 of 147 Results
Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-ZX
RX70KMSFPST
Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-ZX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 70 km (43.5 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
QSFP-40G-ESR4-ST
MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$418.99
Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10-U (Upstream)
SFPGE10KT3R4
Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10-U (Upstream)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$134.99
Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX40-D (Downstream)
SFPGE40KT5R3
Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX40-D (Downstream)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$183.99
Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10-D (Downstream)
SFPGE10KT5R3
Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10-D (Downstream)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$134.99
Citrix EG3C0000087 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000Base-TX
EG3C0000087-ST
Citrix EG3C0000087 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000Base-TX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$66.99
Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX
SFP1GLXEMCST
Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$51.99
Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
XBR-000180-ST
Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$60.99
Brocade XG-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
XG-LR-ST
Brocade XG-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$102.99
Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
XG-SR-ST
Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$60.99
1 3 4 5 ... 15