Home New Products

New Products

1 to 10 of 27 Results
1 ft. Computer Power Cord - 10-Pack
New
PAC10010PK
1 ft. Computer Power Cord - 10-Pack

C14 to NEMA 5 15R Adapter Pack | 18 AWG | Lifetime Warranty

$48.99
381+ In stock In stock
CA: 211 | US: 170
In stock Learn More
USB C Multiport Video Adapter - USB-C to 4K 60Hz Mini DisplayPort 1.2 or 1080p VGA Monitor Adapter - USB Type-C 2-in-1 MDP HBR2 HDR/VGA Display Converter - TB3 Compatible
New
$76.99
398+ In stock In stock
CA: 168 | US: 230
In stock Learn More
Desk Mount Dual Monitor Arm - Ergonomic Dual Monitor VESA Mount 32
New
$279.99
435+ In stock In stock
CA: 78 | US: 357
In stock Learn More
10 ft. Computer Power Cord - 10-Pack
New
PXT1011010PK
10 ft. Computer Power Cord - 10-Pack

NEMA 5 15P to C13 Power Cord Pack | 18 AWG | Strain Relief Connectors | Lifetime Warranty

$87.99
493+ In stock In stock
CA: 268 | US: 225
In stock Learn More
2 m (6.6 ft.) Laptop Cable Lock - Nano-slot - Customizable Combination
Future
LTLOCKNANO
2 m (6.6 ft.) Laptop Cable Lock - Nano-slot - Customizable Combination

Laptop Anti Theft Lock | Compatible with Kensington® Nano-slot

$81.99
USB-C & USB-A Dock - Hybrid Universal Laptop Docking Station with 100W Power Delivery - Dual Monitor 4K 60Hz HDMI & DisplayPort - 4x USB 3.1 Gen 1 Hub, GbE - Windows & Mac
Future
DK30C2DPEP
USB-C & USB-A Dock - Hybrid Universal Laptop Docking Station with 100W Power Delivery - Dual Monitor 4K 60Hz HDMI & DisplayPort - 4x USB 3.1 Gen 1 Hub, GbE - Windows & Mac

Dual 4K60 | DisplayPort and/or HDMI | USB-IF Certified | 3x USB-A | 1x USB-C | Mac, Windows® & Chrome OS™ | Lock Slot

$479.99
15U Server Rack Cabinet - Includes Casters and Leveling feet - 32 in. Deep
Future
RK1536BKF
15U Server Rack Cabinet - Includes Casters and Leveling feet - 32 in. Deep

Knock Down Server Rack | EIA-310 | 4 Post | Weight Cap. 1768 lb. | Lockable

$765.99
Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4
Future
10320-ST
Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$2,155.99
Citrix 3013936-E2 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
Future
3013936-E2-ST
Citrix 3013936-E2 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$546.99
1 3