Home New Products

New Products

1 to 10 of 35 Results
USB C Multiport Adapter - USB-C Mini Travel Dock w/ 4K HDMI or 1080p VGA - 3x USB 3.0 Hub, SD, GbE, Audio, 100W PD Pass-Through - Portable Docking Station for Laptop/Tablet
New
DKT30CHVAUSP
USB C Multiport Adapter - USB-C Mini Travel Dock w/ 4K HDMI or 1080p VGA - 3x USB 3.0 Hub, SD, GbE, Audio, 100W PD Pass-Through - Portable Docking Station for Laptop/Tablet

USB-C Mini Dock | 100W PD Passthrough | USB-C & A Ports | SD Card Reader | Mac, Windows® & ChromeOS | Android OS | GbE

129,99 € exc VAT
162,49 € inc VAT
Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-ER4Q
New
QSFP40GER4ES
Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-ER4Q

40 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

4 327,99 € exc VAT
5 409,99 € inc VAT
HDMI Over Fiber Extender - YUV4:4:4 - 4K 60Hz
New
ST121HD20FXA
HDMI Over Fiber Extender - YUV4:4:4 - 4K 60Hz

HDMI® Transmitter and Receiver Kit | HDMI® 2.0b | 7.1 Surround Sound | Single and Multimode Fiber

855,99 € exc VAT
1 069,99 € inc VAT
2 m CAT6 Cable - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Blue
New
N6PAT200CMBLS
2 m CAT6 Cable - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Blue

Slim CAT6 Patch Cable | Snagless | 28 AWG Copper Wire | LSZH

3,99 € exc VAT
4,99 € inc VAT
1 m (3.3 ft.) Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 60Hz
New
RHDMM1MPW
1 m (3.3 ft.) Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 60Hz

White | Durable HDMI Cable | Reinforced Aramid Fiber | EMI Protection | TPE Cable

13,99 € exc VAT
17,49 € inc VAT
8U 19
New
323,99 € exc VAT
404,99 € inc VAT
2x2 Video Wall Controller - 4K 60Hz
New
ST124HDVW
2x2 Video Wall Controller - 4K 60Hz

4K Video Wall Splitter | HDMI 2.0 | 1 Input 4 Outputs | 2-Year Warranty

1 282,99 € exc VAT
1 603,74 € inc VAT
2-port 10Gbps USB C PCIe Card - USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C PCI Express Host Controller Add-On Card - Expansion Card - USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 PCIe Adapter 15W/port - Windows, macOS, Linux
New
69,99 € exc VAT
87,49 € inc VAT
2U Server Rack Shelf - 2 Post - Center Mount - Solid
New
CABSHF2POST2
2U Server Rack Shelf - 2 Post - Center Mount - Solid

2 Post Network Rack shelf | Black | 75 lb. (34 kg)

79,99 € exc VAT
99,99 € inc VAT
1 3 4