Where to buy

HPE 0231A0A6 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM

HPE 0231A0A6 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: 0231A0A6-ST

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top