Where to buy

HPE 455886-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode  Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE BladeSystem, 562SFP+, 560SFP+

HPE 455886-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE BladeSystem, 562SFP+, 560SFP+

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: 455886-B21-ST

Back to product page
Back to top
Wait...