Where to buy

MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-EX - 100MbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 40km - 1310nm - DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-EX - 100MbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 40km - 1310nm - DDM

100 Mbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: SFP100BEXST

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top