Where to buy

Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFP1GBX40DES)

Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFP1GBX40DES)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: SFP1GBX40DES

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top
Wait...