Where to buy

Multimode (MM) SC Fiber Media Converter for 10/100/1000 Network - 550m Range - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - Full Duplex

Multimode (MM) SC Fiber Media Converter for 10/100/1000 Network - 550m Range - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - Full Duplex

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m over multimode SC fiber

Product ID: MCMGBSCMM055

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top