PCI Express Cards

Our full selection of PCI Express cards offer the ideal way to add new ports and connection capabilities to your PC or server.

1 - 10 of 52 results

Sort results by:
PEX1S952LP

1 Port Low Profile Native PCI Express Serial Card w/ 16950

Add 1 high-speed serial RS-232 port to any PC with a PCI Express slot

Your price
€62,99 EUR excl. VAT
€78,74 EUR incl. VAT
PEX2S553LP

2 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express Serial Card with 16550 UART

Add 2 high-speed RS-232 serial ports to your low profile/small form factor computer with a PCI Express expansion slot

Your price
€49,99 EUR excl. VAT
€62,49 EUR incl. VAT
EC1PECPS

1 Port ExpressCard Laptop Parallel Adapter Card - SPP/EPP/ECP

Add an IEEE 1284 Parallel port to your laptop computer via an ExpressCard slot

Your price
€94,99 EUR excl. VAT
€118,74 EUR incl. VAT
PEX10000SFP

PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter

Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

Your price
€308,99 EUR excl. VAT
€386,24 EUR incl. VAT
PEX1000MMSC

1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m

Add a gigabit Multi-mode SC fiber port to your system through PCI Express

Your price
€207,99 EUR excl. VAT
€259,99 EUR incl. VAT
PEX1000MMSC2

PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network

Your price
€226,99 EUR excl. VAT
€283,74 EUR incl. VAT
PEX1000SFP2

PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice

Your price
€226,99 EUR excl. VAT
€283,74 EUR incl. VAT
ST1000SMPEX

Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot

Your price
€58,99 EUR excl. VAT
€73,74 EUR incl. VAT
ST1000SPEX2

1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot

Your price
€27,99 EUR excl. VAT
€34,99 EUR incl. VAT
ST1000SPEX42

4 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

Add four Gigabit network interfaces to a Desktop PC or Server with an available PCI Express x4 slot

Your price
€299,99 EUR excl. VAT
€374,99 EUR incl. VAT
Feedback Back to top