Where to buy

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM Cisco Meraki MS225, MX400, MS250

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM Cisco Meraki MS225, MX400, MS250

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: MASFP1GBSXST

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top