Where to buy

Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MPO 300m - 850nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR9000, ASR1000

Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MPO 300m - 850nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR9000, ASR1000

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 400 m (1312 ft.) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: QSFP-40G-CSR4-ST

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top