Where to buy

MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-LH - 100MbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 80km - 1550nm - DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-LH - 100MbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 80km - 1550nm - DDM

100 Mbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 80 km (49.7 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: SFP100BLHST

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top