Where to buy

Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPGE40KT5R3)

Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFPGE40KT5R3)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: SFPGE40KT5R3

Back to product page
Back to top
Wait...