Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
41 to 50 of 60 Results
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

£12.99 exc VAT
£15.59 inc VAT
209+ In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
SMFIBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

£17.99 exc VAT
£21.59 inc VAT
138+ In stock
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-SC)
FIBSTSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

£11.99 exc VAT
£14.39 inc VAT
201+ In stock
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

£13.99 exc VAT
£16.79 inc VAT
160+ In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
50FIBLCLC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

£20.99 exc VAT
£25.19 inc VAT
102+ In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m
SMFIBLCLC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

£32.99 exc VAT
£39.59 inc VAT
61+ In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m
50FIBLCST5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

£15.99 exc VAT
£19.19 inc VAT
125+ In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
50FIBLCLC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

£14.99 exc VAT
£17.99 inc VAT
123+ In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
SMFIBLCLC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

£29.99 exc VAT
£35.99 inc VAT
59+ In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m
SMFIBLCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

£17.99 exc VAT
£21.59 inc VAT
70+ In stock