SFP cables

Direct-attach SFP+ cables provide a cost-effective, low-power alternative to optical SFP+ systems. Perfect for short-distance connections within racks and across adjacent racks, our SFP+ direct-attach cables are available in active and passive copper Twinax options and active optical cables, depending on your needs.

67 Results
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)
$102.99
141+ In stock In stock
CA: 32 | US: 109
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 30 m (98.4 ft)
QSFP40GAO30M
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 30 m (98.4 ft)

Fiber QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | AOC | Lifetime Warranty

$1,196.99
31+ In stock In stock
CA: 12 | US: 19
In stock Learn More
Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible QSFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable - 10 m (33 ft.)
QSFPH40GAC10
Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible QSFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable - 10 m (33 ft.)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Active DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$916.99
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)
SFP10GAOC5M
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)

Fiber SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | AOC | Lifetime Warranty

$221.99
213+ In stock In stock
CA: 34 | US: 179
In stock Learn More
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)
$85.99
632+ In stock In stock
CA: 70 | US: 562
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 10 m (33 ft)
SFP10GAC10M
MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 10 m (33 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Active DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$259.99
68+ In stock In stock
CA: 23 | US: 45
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)
SFP10GPC1M
MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$87.99
124+ In stock In stock
CA: 60 | US: 64
In stock Learn More
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 10 m (33 ft)
SFPH10GACU10
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 10 m (33 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Active DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$259.99
42+ In stock In stock
CA: 15 | US: 27
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)
SFP10GPC5M
MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$141.99
140+ In stock In stock
CA: 24 | US: 116
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft)
QSFPMM2M
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$127.99
349+ In stock In stock
CA: 26 | US: 323
In stock Learn More
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)
$73.99
337+ In stock In stock
CA: 43 | US: 294
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Breakout Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)
QSFP4SFPPC3M
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Breakout Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive Breakout DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$297.99
19+ In stock In stock
CA: 10 | US: 9
In stock Learn More
HP J9283B Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)
J9283BST
HP J9283B Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$103.99
283+ In stock In stock
CA: 27 | US: 256
In stock Learn More
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m
SFPCMM2M
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$85.99
324+ In stock In stock
CA: 31 | US: 293
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Breakout Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft)
QSFP4SFPPC2M
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Breakout Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive Breakout DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$263.99
41+ In stock In stock
CA: 10 | US: 31
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft)
SFP10GPC05M
MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$82.99
119+ In stock In stock
CA: 29 | US: 90
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft)
SFP10GPC2M
MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$94.99
87+ In stock In stock
CA: 23 | US: 64
In stock Learn More
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)
QSFPH40GCU3M
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$205.99
11+ In stock In stock
CA: 9 | US: 2
In stock Learn More
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)
EXSFP10GEDA3
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$138.99
120+ In stock In stock
CA: 12 | US: 108
In stock Learn More
HP JG081C Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)
JG081CST
HP JG081C Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$145.99
31+ In stock In stock
CA: 11 | US: 20
In stock Learn More
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft)
QSFPH40GCU05
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$174.99
31+ In stock In stock
CA: 9 | US: 22
In stock Learn More
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)
QSFPH40GCU1M
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$189.99
43+ In stock In stock
CA: 8 | US: 35
In stock Learn More
HP JD097C Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)
JD097CST
HP JD097C Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$96.99
173+ In stock In stock
CA: 15 | US: 158
In stock Learn More
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 6 m (20 ft)
SFPH10GBCU6M
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 6 m (20 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$180.99
255+ In stock In stock
CA: 8 | US: 247
In stock Learn More
HP J9281B Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)
J9281BST
HP J9281B Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$87.99
208+ In stock In stock
CA: 14 | US: 194
In stock Learn More
HP JG326A Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)
JG326AST
HP JG326A Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$189.99
59+ In stock In stock
CA: 6 | US: 53
In stock Learn More
Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC50CM Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft)
EXQSFP4050CM
Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC50CM Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$155.99
56+ In stock In stock
CA: 7 | US: 49
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 7 m (23 ft)
SFP10GAC7M
MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 7 m (23 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Active DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$180.99
58+ In stock In stock
CA: 5 | US: 53
In stock Learn More
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft)
SFPH10GBC05M
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$74.99
184+ In stock In stock
CA: 12 | US: 172
In stock Learn More
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible - QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)
QSFP4X10GAO3
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible - QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)

Fiber QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Breakout AOC | Lifetime Warranty

$833.99
25+ In stock In stock
CA: 1 | US: 24
In stock Learn More
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2.5 m (8.2 ft)
SFPH10GBCU25
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2.5 m (8.2 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$96.99
119+ In stock In stock
CA: 8 | US: 111
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft)
QSFP40GPC05M
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$167.99
79+ In stock In stock
CA: 4 | US: 75
In stock Learn More
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)
EXSFP10GEDA5
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$162.99
4+ In stock In stock
CA: 4 | US: 0
In stock
HP JD095C Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.65 m (2.1 ft)
JD095CST
HP JD095C Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.65 m (2.1 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$79.99
140+ In stock In stock
CA: 8 | US: 132
In stock Learn More
HP J9285B Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 7 m (23 ft)
J9285BST
HP J9285B Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 7 m (23 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$148.99
424+ In stock In stock
CA: 3 | US: 421
In stock Learn More
Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
New
SFPP10GELRST
Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$301.99
20+ In stock In stock
CA: 1 | US: 19
In stock Learn More
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)
QSFPH40GCU5M
Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$255.99
20+ In stock In stock
CA: 1 | US: 19
In stock Learn More
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 7 m (23 ft)
SFPH10GBACU7
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 7 m (23 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Active DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$180.99
64+ In stock In stock
CA: 1 | US: 63
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)
SFP10GPC3M
MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$99.99
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1.5 m (4.9 ft)
SFPH10GBCU15
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1.5 m (4.9 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$91.99
120+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 120
In stock Learn More
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible - QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)
QSFP4X10GAO5
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible - QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)

Fiber QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Breakout AOC | Lifetime Warranty

$851.99
22+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 22
In stock Learn More
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible - QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 7 m (23 ft)
QSFP4X10GAO7
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible - QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 7 m (23 ft)

Fiber QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Breakout AOC | Lifetime Warranty

$889.99
44+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 44
In stock Learn More
Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)
QSFPH40GACU5
Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Active DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$662.99
12+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 12
In stock Learn More
Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 7 m (23 ft)
QSFPH40GACU7
Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 7 m (23 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Active DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$782.99
21+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 21
In stock Learn More
Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 15 m (49 ft)
QSFPH40GAO15
Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 15 m (49 ft)

Fiber QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | AOC | Lifetime Warranty

$672.99
20+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 20
In stock Learn More
HP JD096C Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1.2 m (3.9 ft)
JD096CST
HP JD096C Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1.2 m (3.9 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$85.99
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)
EXSFP10GE1M
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)

Copper SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$82.99
60+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 60
In stock Learn More
Extreme Networks 10065 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000
New
10065-ST
Extreme Networks 10065 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$82.99
30+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 30
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)
QSFP40GPC1M
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$179.99
34+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 34
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)
QSFP40GPC3M
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$201.99
38+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 38
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)
QSFP40GPC5M
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$243.99
8+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 8
In stock Learn More
Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Breakout Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)
QSFP4SFP10C5
Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Breakout Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive Breakout DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$527.99
25+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 25
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Breakout Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)
QSFP4SFPPC1M
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Breakout Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive Breakout DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$221.99
41+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 41
In stock Learn More
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 15 m (49 ft)
QSFP4X10AO15
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 15 m (49 ft)

Fiber QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Breakout AOC | Lifetime Warranty

$1,752.99
33+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 33
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 7 m (23 ft)
QSFP40GAO7M
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 7 m (23 ft)

Fiber QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | AOC | Lifetime Warranty

$681.99
18+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 18
In stock Learn More
Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)
QFXQSFPDAC1M
Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$189.99
51+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 51
In stock Learn More
Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)
QFXQSFPDAC3M
Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$205.99
58+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 58
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 7 m (23 ft)
QSFP40GAC7M
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 7 m (23 ft)

Copper QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | Active DAC | Lifetime Warranty

$742.99
4+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 4
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 10 m (33 ft)
QSFP40GAO10M
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 10 m (33 ft)

Fiber QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | AOC | Lifetime Warranty

$734.99
48+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 48
In stock Learn More
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 15 m (49 ft)
QSFP40GAO15M
MSA Compliant QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 15 m (49 ft)

Fiber QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | AOC | Lifetime Warranty

$827.99
17+ In stock In stock
CA: 0 | US: 17
In stock Learn More
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)
SFP10GAOC3M
Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft)

Fiber SFP+ Cable | 10 Gbps | AOC | Lifetime Warranty

$209.99
49+ In stock In stock
CA: 1 | US: 48
In stock Learn More
QSFP28 DAC Cable - MSA Compliant - QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Future
QSFP100GPC2M
QSFP28 DAC Cable - MSA Compliant - QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft.)

Connect your MSA compliant 100GbE QSFP28 network devices with this cost-effective, passive Twinax copper cable

QSFP28 DAC Cable - MSA Compliant - QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Future
QSFP100GPC3M
QSFP28 DAC Cable - MSA Compliant - QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft.)

Connect your MSA compliant 100GbE QSFP28 network devices with this cost-effective, passive Twinax copper cable

Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-1M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3ft)
Future
DACSFP10G1M
Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-1M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3ft)

10 Gbps | Passive Copper Cable | 1 m (3.3ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$45.99
Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6ft)
Future
DACSFP10G2M
Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6ft)

10 Gbps | Passive Copper Cable | 2 m (6.6ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$51.99
Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8ft)
Future
DACSFP10G3M
Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8ft)

10 Gbps | Passive Copper Cable | 3 m (9.8ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$58.99
Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Extended Temperature
Future
GLCTEST
Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - Extended Temperature

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$96.99
View all