Produkt suchen

Wo kaufen

MSA-konformes SFP+ Transceiver-Modul – 10GBase-BX10 (Downstream)

MSA-konformes SFP+ Transceiver-Modul – 10GBase-BX10 (Downstream)

10 Gbit/s | Single Mode | LC | 10 km | Lebenslange Garantie

Produkt-ID: SFP-10G-BX60D-I-ST

Zurück zur Produktseite
Warte...
Zurück zum Anfang