Home New Products

New Products

41 to 50 of 221 Results
HP J9151E Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
J9151E-ST
HP J9151E Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

127,99 € exc VAT
159,99 € inc VAT
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Downstream)
JD094B-BX40-D-ST
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Downstream)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

246,99 € exc VAT
308,74 € inc VAT
HP J9153A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ER
J9153A-ST
HP J9153A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ER

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

580,99 € exc VAT
726,24 € inc VAT
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Upstream)
JD094B-BX40-U-ST
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Upstream)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

246,99 € exc VAT
308,74 € inc VAT
HP J9153D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ER
J9153D-ST
HP J9153D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ER

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

580,99 € exc VAT
726,24 € inc VAT
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Upstream)
JD094B-BX60-U-ST
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Upstream)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 60 km (37.3 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

354,99 € exc VAT
443,74 € inc VAT
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ZR
SFP-10G-ZR-S-ST
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ZR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 80 km (49.7 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

1 081,99 € exc VAT
1 352,49 € inc VAT
Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-BX10-U (Upstream)
SFPFE20KT3R5
Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-BX10-U (Upstream)

100 Mbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 20 km (12.4 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

285,99 € exc VAT
357,49 € inc VAT
HP 0231A0A6 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
0231A0A6-ST
HP 0231A0A6 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

68,99 € exc VAT
86,24 € inc VAT
HP 0231A0A8 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
0231A0A8-ST
HP 0231A0A8 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

127,99 € exc VAT
159,99 € inc VAT
3 5 7 ... 23