Where to buy

HPE JD092A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multi Mode  Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500

HPE JD092A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: JD092A-ST

Back to product page
Back to top
Wait...