Where to buy

Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MPO 400m - 850nm - DDM

Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MPO 400m - 850nm - DDM

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 400 m (1312 ft.) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: QSFP40GESR4E

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top