Where to buy

Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 70km - 1550nm - DDM

Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 70km - 1550nm - DDM

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 70 km (43.5 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: RX70KMSFPST

Back to product page
Back to top
Wait...