Where to buy

Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D-I Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFP-10G-BX60D-I-ST)

Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D-I Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFP-10G-BX60D-I-ST)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 60 km (37.3 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: SFP-10G-BX60D-I-ST

Back to product page
Back to top
Wait...