Where to buy

SFP transceiver w/ DDM  (1.25Gbps, 1310nm, Single Mode, LC)
Discontinued

Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM – 80 km (Mini-GBIC)

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment

Product ID: SFPG1580C

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top