Where to buy

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - Cisco IE3400, IE3300, IE3200

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - Cisco IE3400, IE3300, IE3200

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: SFPGLCSXMMST

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top