Where to buy

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (10G-SFPP-BXD-40K-ST)

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (10G-SFPP-BXD-40K-ST)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K-ST

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top
Wait...