Product search

Where to buy

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Product ID: 50FIBLCLC3

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top