Where to buy

Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-D Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF)

Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-D Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 80 km (49.7 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: SFP1GBX80DES

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top