Home New Products

New Products

41 to 50 of 106 Results
USB 3.0 Type-C to 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 2.5GBASE-T
New
US2GC30
USB 3.0 Type-C to 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 2.5GBASE-T

USB LAN Adapter | IEEE 802.3bz | 2.5 Gbps | Mac | Windows® | Linux

118,99 € exc VAT
142,79 € inc VAT
HP J9153D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ER
New
J9153D-ST
HP J9153D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ER

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

580,99 € exc VAT
697,19 € inc VAT
Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ER
New
SFP-10G-ER-ST
Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ER

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

570,99 € exc VAT
685,19 € inc VAT
Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX
New
CTPSFP1GELXS
Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

59,99 € exc VAT
71,99 € inc VAT
CAT6a Ethernet Cable
New
6ASPAT7MBL
CAT6a Ethernet Cable

7 m CAT6a Patch Cable | Shielded (STP) | Snagless | 100% Copper Wire | Blue

30,99 € exc VAT
37,19 € inc VAT
1 m CAT6 Cable - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Blue
New
N6PAT100CMBLS
1 m CAT6 Cable - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Blue

Slim CAT6 Patch Cable | Snagless | 28 AWG Copper Wire | LSZH

2,99 € exc VAT
3,59 € inc VAT
Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX
New
CTPSFP1GESXS
Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

59,99 € exc VAT
71,99 € inc VAT
1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Grey
New
N6PAT150CMGRS
1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Grey

Slim CAT6 Patch Cable | Snagless | 28 AWG Copper Wire | LSZH

2,99 € exc VAT
3,59 € inc VAT
3 m CAT6 Cable - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Blue
New
N6PAT300CMBLS
3 m CAT6 Cable - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Blue

Slim CAT6 Patch Cable | Snagless | 28 AWG Copper Wire | LSZH

3,99 € exc VAT
4,79 € inc VAT
3-Port USB-C Hub with LAN Port - 10Gbps - 2x USB-A & 1x USB-C
New
HB31C2A1CGB
3-Port USB-C Hub with LAN Port - 10Gbps - 2x USB-A & 1x USB-C

USB Type-C™ Hub | USB 3.1 (10Gbps) | Gigabit Ethernet | Bus-Powered | Mac & Windows®

72,99 € exc VAT
87,59 € inc VAT
3 5 7 ... 11