Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
Filter by:
1 Result (All)
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

¥2,011 exc tax
¥2,212 inc tax