Home New Products

New Products

1 to 10 of 26 Results
56K USB Dial-up and Fax Modem - V.92 - External - Hardware Based
New
USB56KEMH2
56K USB Dial-up and Fax Modem - V.92 - External - Hardware Based

Add dial-up internet access and external fax modem support to your laptop or desktop computer through USB

¥7,942 exc tax
¥8,577 inc tax
4-Port Dual DisplayPort KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz
New
SV431DPDDUA2
4-Port Dual DisplayPort KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz

This 4-port Dual DP KVM switch combines dual 4K 60Hz displays with KVM switch control of four connected PC and MAC computers

¥105,485 exc tax
¥113,923 inc tax
USB-C to USB Data Transfer Cable for Mac and Windows - USB 3.0
New
¥6,779 exc tax
¥7,321 inc tax
1 m (3 ft.) USB-C to Mini DisplayPort Cable - 4K 60Hz - Black
New
CDP2MDPMM1MB
1 m (3 ft.) USB-C to Mini DisplayPort Cable - 4K 60Hz - Black

Use this cable to connect your USB Type-C computer directly to a Mini DisplayPort monitor, without additional adapters

¥5,169 exc tax
¥5,582 inc tax
1.8 m (6 ft.) USB-C to Mini DisplayPort Cable - 4K 60Hz - Black
New
CDP2MDPMM6B
1.8 m (6 ft.) USB-C to Mini DisplayPort Cable - 4K 60Hz - Black

Use this cable to connect your USB Type-C computer directly to a Mini DisplayPort monitor, without additional adapters

¥5,630 exc tax
¥6,080 inc tax
USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - USB 3.0
New
US1GC30DB
USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - USB 3.0

Connect to a Gigabit Ethernet network through your computer’s USB-C port

¥4,618 exc tax
¥4,987 inc tax
LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack
New
SFPLCCAP10
LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack

Protect your SFP/XFP/SFP+ modules from dust and contaminants, by covering up the duplex LC connector when it’s not in use

¥1,378 exc tax
¥1,488 inc tax
Mini Thunderbolt 3 Dock for Laptops - Mac and Windows - Dual DisplayPort - 4K 60Hz
New
TB3DKM2DP
Mini Thunderbolt 3 Dock for Laptops - Mac and Windows - Dual DisplayPort - 4K 60Hz

Create a dual-monitor bus powered workstation, with two 4K DisplayPort displays, one USB 3.0 and Gigabit Ethernet port, and an extended length cable

¥21,601 exc tax
¥23,329 inc tax
USB-C Dual-4K Monitor Docking Station for Laptops - 60W USB Power Delivery - SD Card Reader
New
DK30CHDDPPD
USB-C Dual-4K Monitor Docking Station for Laptops - 60W USB Power Delivery - SD Card Reader

Add dual monitors (4K HDMI® & 4K DP), an SD card reader, multiple USB ports, GbE, and audio to your laptop, plus power and charge your laptop

¥33,877 exc tax
¥36,587 inc tax
Under-Desk Keyboard Tray - Adjustable
Future
KBTRAYADJ
Under-Desk Keyboard Tray - Adjustable

Work in greater comfort with this easily adjustable ergonomic keyboard tray

¥10,888 exc tax
¥11,759 inc tax
1 3