Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
1 to 10 of 90 Results
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
450FBLCLC1
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

$24.99
802+ In stock In stock
US: 752 | CA: 50
In stock Learn More
10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
450FBLCLC10
10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

$53.99
166+ In stock In stock
US: 104 | CA: 62
In stock Learn More
15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
450FBLCLC15
15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

$69.99
146+ In stock In stock
US: 97 | CA: 49
In stock Learn More
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
450FBLCLC2
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

$26.99
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
450FBLCLC3
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

$32.99
346+ In stock In stock
US: 243 | CA: 103
In stock Learn More
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
450FBLCLC5
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

$37.99
20+ In stock In stock
US: 20 | CA: 0
In stock
7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
450FBLCLC7
7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

$43.99
323+ In stock In stock
US: 269 | CA: 54
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
50FIBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$19.99
167+ In stock In stock
US: 124 | CA: 43
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
50FIBLCLC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$24.99
36+ In stock In stock
US: 32 | CA: 4
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m
50FIBLCLC15
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$38.99
199+ In stock In stock
US: 174 | CA: 25
In stock Learn More
1 3 4 5 ... 9
View all