Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
90 Results
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
450FBLCLC1
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

$24.99
712+ In stock In stock
US: 672 | CA: 40
In stock Learn More
10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
450FBLCLC10
10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

$53.99
161+ In stock In stock
US: 104 | CA: 57
In stock Learn More
15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
450FBLCLC15
15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

$69.99
139+ In stock In stock
US: 90 | CA: 49
In stock Learn More
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
450FBLCLC2
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

$26.99
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
450FBLCLC3
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

$32.99
227+ In stock In stock
US: 124 | CA: 103
In stock Learn More
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
450FBLCLC5
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

$37.99
10+ In stock In stock
US: 10 | CA: 0
In stock
7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
450FBLCLC7
7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

$43.99
323+ In stock In stock
US: 269 | CA: 54
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
50FIBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$19.99
150+ In stock In stock
US: 107 | CA: 43
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
50FIBLCLC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$24.99
36+ In stock In stock
US: 22 | CA: 14
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m
50FIBLCLC15
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$38.99
195+ In stock In stock
US: 170 | CA: 25
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
50FIBLCLC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$21.99
142+ In stock In stock
US: 120 | CA: 22
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
50FIBLCLC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$23.99
53+ In stock In stock
US: 10 | CA: 43
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 30 m
50FIBLCLC30
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 30 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$60.99
12+ In stock In stock
US: 10 | CA: 2
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
50FIBLCLC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$25.99
130+ In stock In stock
US: 100 | CA: 30
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m
50FIBLCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$18.99
253+ In stock In stock
US: 228 | CA: 25
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m
50FIBLCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$19.99
83+ In stock In stock
US: 66 | CA: 17
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m
50FIBLCSC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$21.99
210+ In stock In stock
US: 185 | CA: 25
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 m
50FIBLCSC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$24.99
132+ In stock In stock
US: 105 | CA: 27
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m
50FIBLCST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$20.99
268+ In stock In stock
US: 223 | CA: 45
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 10 m
50FIBLCST10
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$30.99
95+ In stock In stock
US: 95 | CA: 0
In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m
50FIBLCST2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$13.99
154+ In stock In stock
US: 124 | CA: 30
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m
50FIBLCST5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$24.99
263+ In stock In stock
US: 248 | CA: 15
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 1 m
50FIBPLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 1 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$24.99
453+ In stock In stock
US: 397 | CA: 56
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 2 m
50FIBPLCLC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 2 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$33.99
409+ In stock In stock
US: 369 | CA: 40
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 3 m
50FIBPLCLC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 3 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$29.99
99+ In stock In stock
US: 43 | CA: 56
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 5 m
50FIBPLCLC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 5 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$34.99
420+ In stock In stock
US: 376 | CA: 44
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 1 m
50FIBPLCST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 1 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$21.99
394+ In stock In stock
US: 137 | CA: 257
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 2 m
50FIBPLCST2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 2 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$29.99
537+ In stock In stock
US: 364 | CA: 173
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 3 m
50FIBPLCST3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 3 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$31.99
299+ In stock In stock
US: 211 | CA: 88
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 5 m
50FIBPLCST5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 5 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$36.99
649+ In stock In stock
US: 525 | CA: 124
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 1 m
50FIBPSCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 1 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$21.99
645+ In stock In stock
US: 443 | CA: 202
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 2 m
50FIBPSCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 2 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$25.99
402+ In stock In stock
US: 371 | CA: 31
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 3 m
50FIBPSCSC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 3 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$37.99
665+ In stock In stock
US: 558 | CA: 107
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 5 m
50FIBPSCSC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 5 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$35.99
428+ In stock In stock
US: 333 | CA: 95
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
A50FBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

$19.99
812+ In stock In stock
US: 651 | CA: 161
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
A50FBLCLC10
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

$42.99
109+ In stock In stock
US: 89 | CA: 20
In stock Learn More
15 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
A50FBLCLC15
15 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | LSZH | LOMMF

$49.99
349+ In stock In stock
US: 309 | CA: 40
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
A50FBLCLC2
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

$22.99
88+ In stock In stock
US: 39 | CA: 49
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
A50FBLCLC3
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

$24.99
177+ In stock In stock
US: 117 | CA: 60
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
A50FBLCLC5
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

$26.99
299+ In stock In stock
US: 233 | CA: 66
In stock Learn More
7 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
A50FBLCLC7
7 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | LSZH | LOMMF

$25.99
107+ In stock In stock
US: 54 | CA: 53
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m
$15.50
121+ In stock In stock
US: 111 | CA: 10
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m
A50FBLCSC10
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

$45.99
221+ In stock In stock
US: 200 | CA: 21
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m
A50FBLCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

$22.99
168+ In stock In stock
US: 123 | CA: 45
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 m
$21.99
390+ In stock In stock
US: 354 | CA: 36
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - 1 m
A50FBSTST1
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - 1 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

$12.94
84+ In stock In stock
US: 70 | CA: 14
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$20.99
106+ In stock In stock
US: 66 | CA: 40
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$32.99
11+ In stock In stock
US: 11 | CA: 0
In stock
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$21.99
249+ In stock In stock
US: 226 | CA: 23
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$22.99
174+ In stock In stock
US: 121 | CA: 53
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$25.99
194+ In stock In stock
US: 175 | CA: 19
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$27.99
99+ In stock In stock
US: 95 | CA: 4
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$21.99
142+ In stock In stock
US: 84 | CA: 58
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$19.99
385+ In stock In stock
US: 320 | CA: 65
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$22.99
343+ In stock In stock
US: 277 | CA: 66
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$25.99
99+ In stock In stock
US: 81 | CA: 18
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$26.99
11+ In stock In stock
US: 6 | CA: 5
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$19.99
379+ In stock In stock
US: 338 | CA: 41
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST10
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$32.99
154+ In stock In stock
US: 144 | CA: 10
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$23.99
768+ In stock In stock
US: 704 | CA: 64
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$23.99
740+ In stock In stock
US: 695 | CA: 45
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
$27.99
134+ In stock In stock
US: 106 | CA: 28
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST7
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$26.99
15+ In stock In stock
US: 0 | CA: 15
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (MT-RJ-ST)
FIBMTST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - MTRJ/ST - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$32.99
371+ In stock In stock
US: 362 | CA: 9
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC-SC)
FIBSCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$17.99
40+ In stock In stock
US: 0 | CA: 40
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC-SC)
FIBSCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$20.99
203+ In stock In stock
US: 186 | CA: 17
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-SC)
FIBSTSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$17.99
337+ In stock In stock
US: 324 | CA: 13
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-SC)
FIBSTSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$19.99
66+ In stock In stock
US: 59 | CA: 7
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-SC)
FIBSTSC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$21.99
49+ In stock In stock
US: 37 | CA: 12
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-ST)
FIBSTST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$29.99
58+ In stock In stock
US: 23 | CA: 35
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-ST)
FIBSTST2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$23.99
48+ In stock In stock
US: 47 | CA: 1
In stock Learn More
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 10 m (30 ft.)
MPO12PL10M
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 10 m (30 ft.)

Terminate twelve fiber connections using a single 40 Gigabit network cable -- designed for high-density fiber networks

$341.99
71+ In stock In stock
US: 54 | CA: 17
In stock Learn More
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 1 m (3 ft.)
MPO12PL1M
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 1 m (3 ft.)

Terminate twelve fiber connections using a single 40 Gigabit network cable -- designed for high-density fiber networks

$168.99
163+ In stock In stock
US: 153 | CA: 10
In stock Learn More
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m (6 ft.)
MPO12PL2M
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m (6 ft.)

Terminate twelve fiber connections using a single 40 Gigabit network cable -- designed for high-density fiber networks

$180.99
175+ In stock In stock
US: 154 | CA: 21
In stock Learn More
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 3 m (10 ft.)
MPO12PL3M
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 3 m (10 ft.)

Terminate twelve fiber connections using a single 40 Gigabit network cable -- designed for high-density fiber networks

$193.99
91+ In stock In stock
US: 70 | CA: 21
In stock Learn More
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 5 m (15 ft.)
MPO12PL5M
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 5 m (15 ft.)

Terminate twelve fiber connections using a single 40 Gigabit network cable -- designed for high-density fiber networks

$242.99
58+ In stock In stock
US: 47 | CA: 11
In stock Learn More
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 10 m (30 ft.)
MPO8LCPL10M
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 10 m (30 ft.)

Fan out eight fibers from a 40Gbps MPO connection to four 10Gbps LC connections

$319.99
76+ In stock In stock
US: 47 | CA: 29
In stock Learn More
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 1 m (3 ft.)
MPO8LCPL1M
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 1 m (3 ft.)

Fan out eight fibers from a 40Gbps MPO connection to four 10Gbps LC connections

$177.99
76+ In stock In stock
US: 65 | CA: 11
In stock Learn More
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m (6 ft.)
MPO8LCPL2M
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m (6 ft.)

Fan out eight fibers from a 40Gbps MPO connection to four 10Gbps LC connections

$225.99
56+ In stock In stock
US: 53 | CA: 3
In stock Learn More
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 3 m (10 ft.)
MPO8LCPL3M
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 3 m (10 ft.)

Fan out eight fibers from a 40Gbps MPO connection to four 10Gbps LC connections

$224.99
625+ In stock In stock
US: 618 | CA: 7
In stock Learn More
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 5 m (15 ft.)
MPO8LCPL5M
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 5 m (15 ft.)

Fan out eight fibers from a 40Gbps MPO connection to four 10Gbps LC connections

$242.99
17+ In stock In stock
US: 8 | CA: 9
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
SMFIBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$21.99
114+ In stock In stock
US: 114 | CA: 0
In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
SMFIBLCLC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$37.99
58+ In stock In stock
US: 48 | CA: 10
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 4 m
SMFIBLCLC4
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 4 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$31.99
238+ In stock In stock
US: 155 | CA: 83
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m
SMFIBLCLC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$36.99
143+ In stock In stock
US: 138 | CA: 5
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m
SMFIBLCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$19.99
44+ In stock In stock
US: 14 | CA: 30
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m
SMFIBLCSC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$35.99
28+ In stock In stock
US: 18 | CA: 10
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 4 m
SMFIBLCSC4
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 4 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$31.99
10+ In stock In stock
US: 0 | CA: 10
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 m
SMFIBLCSC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$33.99
99+ In stock In stock
US: 83 | CA: 16
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - 2 m
SMFIBSCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$44.99
29+ In stock In stock
US: 19 | CA: 10
In stock Learn More
View all