Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
1 to 10 of 90 Results
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - 2 m
SMFIBSCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$44.99
61+ In stock In stock
US: 15 | CA: 46
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 m
SMFIBLCSC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$33.99
112+ In stock In stock
US: 97 | CA: 15
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 4 m
SMFIBLCSC4
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 4 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$31.99
388+ In stock In stock
US: 311 | CA: 77
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m
SMFIBLCSC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$35.99
56+ In stock In stock
US: 56 | CA: 0
In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m
SMFIBLCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$19.99
91+ In stock In stock
US: 62 | CA: 29
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m
SMFIBLCLC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$36.99
92+ In stock In stock
US: 80 | CA: 12
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 4 m
SMFIBLCLC4
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 4 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$31.99
164+ In stock In stock
US: 128 | CA: 36
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
SMFIBLCLC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$37.99
71+ In stock In stock
US: 55 | CA: 16
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
SMFIBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$19.99
395+ In stock In stock
US: 340 | CA: 55
In stock Learn More
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 5 m (15 ft.)
MPO8LCPL5M
MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 5 m (15 ft.)

Fan out eight fibers from a 40Gbps MPO connection to four 10Gbps LC connections

$242.99
46+ In stock In stock
US: 33 | CA: 13
In stock Learn More
1 3 4 5 ... 9
View all