Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
41 to 50 of 63 Results
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$25.99
164+ In stock In stock
US: 150 | CA: 14
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$27.99
84+ In stock In stock
US: 84 | CA: 0
In stock
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$21.99
41+ In stock In stock
US: 0 | CA: 41
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$19.99
361+ In stock In stock
US: 296 | CA: 65
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$22.99
247+ In stock In stock
US: 198 | CA: 49
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$25.99
89+ In stock In stock
US: 76 | CA: 13
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$26.99
135+ In stock In stock
US: 130 | CA: 5
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$19.99
168+ In stock In stock
US: 127 | CA: 41
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST10
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$32.99
64+ In stock In stock
US: 53 | CA: 11
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$23.99
419+ In stock In stock
US: 419 | CA: 0
In stock