Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
61 to 63 of 63 Results
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m
SMFIBLCSC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$35.99
30+ In stock In stock
US: 19 | CA: 11
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 4 m
SMFIBLCSC4
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 4 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$31.99
67+ In stock In stock
US: 67 | CA: 0
In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 m
SMFIBLCSC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$33.99
92+ In stock In stock
US: 76 | CA: 16
In stock Learn More