Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

Browse Products...

New Products

Viewing 21 to 30 of 223 Results

Page: 1 3 5 ... 23 | View all
New
2-Port DisplayPort Dual-Monitor KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz
SV231DPDDUA2

2-Port DisplayPort Dual-Monitor KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz

Access two dual-monitor computers and two shared USB peripherals from a single workstation

$368.99

In stock:   USA: 362  |  Canada: 45

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

Coming Soon
Drive Duplicator and Eraser for USB Flash Drives and 2.5 / 3.5
SU2DUPERA11

Drive Duplicator and Eraser for USB Flash Drives and 2.5 / 3.5" SATA Drives

Duplicate or erase a USB flash drive or a SATA SSD/HDD, with 1:1 and cross-interface duplication

$796.99

New
Ergonomic Anti-Fatigue Mat for Standing Desks
STSMAT

Ergonomic Anti-Fatigue Mat for Standing Desks

Increase your comfort and prevent fatigue while standing at your desk, with this ergonomically designed floor mat

$134.99

In stock:   USA: 523  |  Canada: 100

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

Coming Soon
HDMI over Wireless Extender - 65 ft. (20 m) - 1080p
ST121WHDS

HDMI over Wireless Extender - 65 ft. (20 m) - 1080p

Wirelessly extend your HDMI video signal to a remote display

$268.99

Not Available
Coming Soon
Dual-Slot Drive Enclosure for M.2 NGFF SATA SSDs - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - RAID
SM22BU31C3R

Dual-Slot Drive Enclosure for M.2 NGFF SATA SSDs - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - RAID

Turn two M.2 NGFF SATA drives into ultra-fast, portable storage with RAID for increased performance or redundancy

$74.99

Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
SFP1GELXST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

$80.99

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
SFP10GSRXST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

$402.99

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
SFP10GSRSST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

$323.99

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
SFP10GLRSST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

$428.99

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)
SFP10GERST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

$1,212.99

Page: 1 3 5 ... 23 | View all