Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

Browse Products...

New Products

Viewing 21 to 30 of 73 Results

Page: 1 3 5 ... 8 | View all
Coming Soon
1:1 Standalone Hard Drive Duplicator and Eraser for 2.5
SATSASDUPE11

1:1 Standalone Hard Drive Duplicator and Eraser for 2.5" / 3.5" SATA and SAS Drives

Easily clone or erase SATA and SAS drives, without having to connect to a computer

$1,322.99

New
Drive Enclosure for 2.5
S251BU31315

Drive Enclosure for 2.5" SATA SSDs/HDDs - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - USB-A, USB-C

Access data stored on your 2.5” SATA SSD/HDD, with support for high-capacity drives up to 15mm

$46.99

In stock:   USA: 117  |  Canada: 19

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

Coming Soon
8U Desktop Rack - 2-Post Open Frame Rack
RK8OD

8U Desktop Rack - 2-Post Open Frame Rack

Store your lightweight, rack-mountable equipment in this 2-post rack

$59.99

Coming Soon
40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible - MM MPO - 150 m (492 ft)
QSFP40GSR4ST

40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible - MM MPO - 150 m (492 ft)

Count on powerful performance and cost-effective 40 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this QSFP+

$781.99

Coming Soon
40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi.)
QSFP40GLR4ST

40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi.)

Count on powerful performance and cost-effective 40 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this QSFP+

$2,556.99

Coming Soon
40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi.)
QSFP40GLR4S

40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi.)

Count on powerful performance and cost-effective 40 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this QSFP+

$2,300.99

New
USB to SATA Converter for Raspberry Pi and Development Boards
PIB2S31

USB to SATA Converter for Raspberry Pi and Development Boards

Connect any SATA device to your development board, to increase its data storage capacity and performance

$34.99

In stock:   USA: 10  |  Canada: 9

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

Coming Soon
USB to mSATA Converter for Raspberry Pi and Development Boards
PIB2MS1

USB to mSATA Converter for Raspberry Pi and Development Boards

Connect an mSATA drive to your development board, to increase its data storage capacity

$33.99

Not Available
Coming Soon
USB to M.2 SATA Converter for Raspberry Pi and Development Boards
PIB2M21

USB to M.2 SATA Converter for Raspberry Pi and Development Boards

Connect an M.2 SATA drive to your development board, to increase data storage capacity

$45.99

Not Available
New
2-Port PCI Express Serial Card with 16C1050 UART - RS232
PEX2S1050

2-Port PCI Express Serial Card with 16C1050 UART - RS232

Add two high performance RS232 serial ports (DB9) to your low or full-profile computer, through a PCI Express slot

$58.99

In stock:   USA: 200  |  Canada: 0
Page: 1 3 5 ... 8 | View all