Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

Browse Products...

New Products

Viewing 21 to 30 of 51 Results

Page: 1 3 5 6 | View all
Coming Soon
USB 3.1 (10Gbps) 2.5
S251BU31C3CB

USB 3.1 (10Gbps) 2.5" SATA SSD/HDD Enclosure with Integrated USB-C Cable

Create a fast and portable data storage solution for your USB Type-C enabled laptop

$51.99

In stock:   USA: 71  |  Canada: 45

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
Computer Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P to 2x C13 - 10 ft.
PXT101Y10

Computer Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P to 2x C13 - 10 ft.

Power two devices at once from a single power outlet, perfect for dual-monitor setups

$17.99

In stock:   USA: 1107  |  Canada: 211

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
Computer Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P to Right-Angle C13 - 3 ft.
PXT101L3

Computer Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P to Right-Angle C13 - 3 ft.

Connect to your computer, monitor, printer or another device, even in tight spaces

$7.99

In stock:   USA: 1056  |  Canada: 119

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

Future
2-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at and 802.3af - 100 m (330 ft)
POEEXT2GAT

2-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at and 802.3af - 100 m (330 ft)

Extend two Power over Ethernet devices by 100 meters, or daisy chain up to four extenders for longer distance

$153.99

Not Available
Coming Soon
5-Port USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Combo Card - 1x USB-C, 2x USB-A + 2x IDC (5Gbps) - PCIe
PEXUSB312EIC

5-Port USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Combo Card - 1x USB-C, 2x USB-A + 2x IDC (5Gbps) - PCIe

Add a USB Type-C (USB 3.1 Gen 2 - 10Gbps) port to your computer, plus two USB Type-A ports, and two motherboard-style headers (5Gbps)

$73.99

Not Available
Coming Soon
3-Port M.2 SSD (NGFF) Adapter Card - 1 x PCIe (NVMe) M.2, 2 x SATA III M.2 - PCIe 3.0
PEXM2SAT32N1

3-Port M.2 SSD (NGFF) Adapter Card - 1 x PCIe (NVMe) M.2, 2 x SATA III M.2 - PCIe 3.0

Mount both PCIe (NVMe) and SATA based M.2 SSDs inside your computer using this PCI Express adapter card

$69.99

Not Available
Coming Soon
x4 PCI Express to SFF-8643 Adapter for PCIe NVMe U.2 SSD
PEX4SFF8643

x4 PCI Express to SFF-8643 Adapter for PCIe NVMe U.2 SSD

Add high-performance enterprise-class storage to your PC or server, by connecting a 2.5” PCIe U.2 SSD

$45.99

Not Available
Future
1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM
PEX10000SFPI

1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM

Get advanced connectivity over multimode or single-mode fiber, by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open SFP+ port to your server or workstation

$312.99

Not Available
Coming Soon
USB-C Dual-Monitor Docking Station for Laptops - MST and Power Delivery - 4K
MST30C2DPPD

USB-C Dual-Monitor Docking Station for Laptops - MST and Power Delivery - 4K

Power and charge your laptop through USB Type-C (5Gbps), and create an MST based, dual-monitor workstation

$237.99

New
Aluminum Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to VGA, DVI or HDMI - 4K
MDPVGDVHD4K

Aluminum Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to VGA, DVI or HDMI - 4K

Keep this compact converter with your laptop while you’re traveling, to connect to virtually any monitor, television or projector

$85.99

Page: 1 3 5 6 | View all