Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

Browse Products...

New Products

Viewing 21 to 30 of 73 Results

Sort: Newest | Price | Alphabetically
Page: 1 3 5 ... 8 | View all
Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD094B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
JD094BST

10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD094B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10Gb fiber connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

$579.99

Coming Soon
8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ - HP AJ716B Compatible - MM LC - 300m
AJ716BST

8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ - HP AJ716B Compatible - MM LC - 300m

Add reliable and cost-effective 8 Gigabit Fiber Channel Short Wave connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

$132.99

New
2-Port PCI Express Serial Card with 16C1050 UART - RS232
PEX2S1050

2-Port PCI Express Serial Card with 16C1050 UART - RS232

Add two high performance RS232 serial ports (DB9) to your low or full-profile computer, through a PCI Express slot

$58.99

In stock:   USA: 200  |  Canada: 0
New
Drive Docking Station for 2.5 / 3.5
SDOCKU313E

Drive Docking Station for 2.5 / 3.5" SATA Drives - USB 3.1 (USB-A, USB-C) or eSATA

Dock and access your SATA SSD/HDD through high-performance USB 3.1 (10Gbps) or eSATA

$83.99

In stock:   USA: 260  |  Canada: 49

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX  SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible - MM LC - 550 m  (1804 ft)
GLCSXMMRGDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible - MM LC - 550 m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

$86.99

Coming Soon
Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD089B Compatible - 100m
JD089BST

Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD089B Compatible - 100m

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module

$80.99

Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
3CSFP91ST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

$66.99

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
SFP10GSRXST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

$402.99

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
EXSFP10GELRS

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

$532.99

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
MASFP10GBSR

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

$337.99

Page: 1 3 5 ... 8 | View all