Home New Products

New Products

41 to 50 of 236 Results
Palo Alto Networks Plus-T Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 100/1000/10000Base-TX
Future
PLUS-T-ST
Palo Alto Networks Plus-T Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 100/1000/10000Base-TX

10 Gbps | Copper | RJ-45 | 30 m (98.4 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$283.99
Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
Future
PLUS-LR-ST
Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$100.99
Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX10 (Downstream)
Future
SFP10GBX10DS
Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX10 (Downstream)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$260.99
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX80 (Upstream)
Future
SFP1GBX80UES
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX80 (Upstream)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 80 km (49.7 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$168.99
35+ In stock In stock
US: 35 | CA: 0
In stock
Dell EMC SFP-100M-FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-FX
Future
SFP100MFXEMS
Dell EMC SFP-100M-FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-FX

155 Mbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 2 km (1.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$73.99
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX40 (Downstream)
Future
SFP1GBX40DES
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX40 (Downstream)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$142.99
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX40 (Upstream)
Future
SFP1GBX40UES
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX40 (Upstream)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$142.99
Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX40 (Upstream)
Future
SFP10GBX40US
Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX40 (Upstream)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$306.99
Dell EMC SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
Future
SFP10GLREMST
Dell EMC SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$183.99
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10 (Upstream)
Future
SFP1GBX10UES
Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10 (Upstream)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$71.99
3 5 7 ... 24