Home New Products

New Products

1 to 10 of 236 Results
HP 0231A0A6 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
Future
0231A0A6-ST
HP 0231A0A6 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$64.99
HP 0231A0A8 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
Future
0231A0A8-ST
HP 0231A0A8 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$108.99
Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000
Future
10050-ST
Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$62.99
Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX
Future
10051-ST
Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$40.99
Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX
Future
10052-ST
Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$40.99
Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
Future
57-0000075-01-ST
Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$60.99
Brocade 57-0000076-01 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
Future
57-0000076-01-ST
Brocade 57-0000076-01 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$102.99
Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
Future
XBR-000180-ST
Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$60.99
Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
Future
XBR-000182-ST
Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$102.99
Brocade XBR-000190 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000
Future
XBR-000190-ST
Brocade XBR-000190 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

$64.99
1 3 4 5 ... 24