Home New Products

New Products

1 to 10 of 40 Results
Keyed Cable Lock for Laptops - Push-to-Lock Button
LTLOCKKEY
Keyed Cable Lock for Laptops - Push-to-Lock Button

Portable Security Cable | 2 m (6.5') Steel Cable

$36.99
Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card with 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T
ST10GSPEXNDP
Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card with 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T

Dual NIC Card | Windows® & Mac | 2 x RJ45 | x8 PCIe 2.X | Low-Profile Bracket Incl.

10Gb Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP+ Slot
MCM10GSFP
10Gb Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP+ Slot

Fiber to Copper Media Converter | 10GBASE-T | 10Gbps Unmanaged | Single Mode & Multimode

$727.99
1-Port 60W PoE Injector + PoE Splitter Kit
UPOESPLT1G
1-Port 60W PoE Injector + PoE Splitter Kit

60W Ultra PoE Kit | 60W Over 100 m | 802.3af/at/bt Compatible | 10/100/1000Mbps

$191.99
HDMI Over IP Receiver for ST12MHDLAN2K - Video Wall Support - 1080p
ST12MHDLAN2R
HDMI Over IP Receiver for ST12MHDLAN2K - Video Wall Support - 1080p

HDMI® Video Over Cat5 or Cat6 |Scale to Multiple Displays |Mobile Control App

$339.99
67+ In stock In stock
US: 57 | CA: 10
In stock Learn More
6-Slot Thunderbolt 3 SD Card Reader - Portable
6SD4FCRTB3C
6-Slot Thunderbolt 3 SD Card Reader - Portable

Multi-Card Reader | SD™, SDHC™, SDXC™ | TAA Compliant | SD 4.0, UHS-II

$211.99
91+ In stock In stock
US: 72 | CA: 19
In stock Learn More
6.6 ft. (2 m) USB Multi-Charging Cable - Lightning, USB-C, Micro-USB
LTCUB2MGR
6.6 ft. (2 m) USB Multi-Charging Cable - Lightning, USB-C, Micro-USB

3-in-1 USB Charger Cable | Braided | Apple MFi Certified | USB 2.0

$36.99
2550+ In stock In stock
US: 2336 | CA: 214
In stock Learn More
HDMI over IP Receiver for ST12MHDLNHK - 1080p
ST12MHDLNHR
HDMI over IP Receiver for ST12MHDLNHK - 1080p

Broadcast your HDMI signal to multiple locations throughout your site, using your existing network infrastructure

$229.99
248+ In stock In stock
US: 206 | CA: 42
In stock Learn More
Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount - Fixed
FPWFXB1
Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount - Fixed

Display Wall Mount | Steel | For 60" to 100" TVs

$82.99
219+ In stock In stock
US: 194 | CA: 25
In stock Learn More
Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount - Tilting
FPWTLTB1
Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount - Tilting

Display Wall Mount | Steel | For 60" to 100" TVs

$93.99
602+ In stock In stock
US: 489 | CA: 113
In stock Learn More
1 3 4