SFP modules

StarTech.com SFP modules offer the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance. All of our SFP modules are backed by warranty and lifetime technical support.

1 to 10 of 87 Results
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR
SFP10GSRST
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

435,99 € exc VAT
523,19 € inc VAT
Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T
SFPC1110
Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

97,99 € exc VAT
117,59 € inc VAT
HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR
JD092BST
HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

311,99 € exc VAT
374,39 € inc VAT
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR
SFP10GLRST
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

589,99 € exc VAT
707,99 € inc VAT
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR
SFP10GSRSST
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

406,99 € exc VAT
488,39 € inc VAT
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 10 Pack
GLCLHSM10PST
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 10 Pack

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single & Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

725,99 € exc VAT
871,19 € inc VAT
HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR
J9151AST
HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

519,99 € exc VAT
623,99 € inc VAT
HP 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T
813874B21ST
HP 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T

10Gbps | Copper | RJ45 | 30 m (98.4 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

1.048,99 € exc VAT
1.258,79 € inc VAT
HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR
J9150AST
HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

334,99 € exc VAT
401,99 € inc VAT
Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T
GLCTST
Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

97,99 € exc VAT
117,59 € inc VAT
1 3 4 5 ... 9
View all