Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
31 to 40 of 50 Results
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m
50FIBLCST2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 13,99 exc VAT
€ 16,93 inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m
50FIBLCST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 13,99 exc VAT
€ 16,93 inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-SC)
FIBSTSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 12,99 exc VAT
€ 15,72 inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 13,99 exc VAT
€ 16,93 inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 14,99 exc VAT
€ 18,14 inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 13,99 exc VAT
€ 16,93 inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m
SMFIBLCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 19,99 exc VAT
€ 24,19 inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m
50FIBLCST5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 17,99 exc VAT
€ 21,77 inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m
SMFIBLCLC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 36,99 exc VAT
€ 44,76 inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
50FIBLCLC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 15,99 exc VAT
€ 19,35 inc VAT