Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

×

Are you in the United States?

Visit our U.S.A. & International site for relevant pricing, distribution and product availability information.

Go to StarTech.com

Browse Products...

/
/ Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.

Fiber Size

-- 9/125
-- 50/125
-- 62.5/125

Fiber Classification

-- OM1
-- OM2
-- OM3
-- OM4
-- OS1

Viewing 1 to 10 of 80 Results

Sort: Relevance| Newest | Price | Alphabetically
Page: 1 3 4 5 ... 8 | View all
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
450FBLCLC2

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

$36.99

In stock:   Canada: 411  |  USA: 1364

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our Canadian warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our US warehouse.

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
450FBLCLC1

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

$31.99

In stock:   Canada: 669  |  USA: 1594

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our Canadian warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our US warehouse.

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
450FBLCLC3

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

$41.99

In stock:   Canada: 106  |  USA: 301

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our Canadian warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our US warehouse.

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
A50FBLCLC2

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

$26.99

In stock:   Canada: 163  |  USA: 460

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our Canadian warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our US warehouse.

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
450FBLCLC5

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

$45.99

In stock:   Canada: 76  |  USA: 306

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our Canadian warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our US warehouse.

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
A50FBLCLC3

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

$28.99

In stock:   Canada: 67  |  USA: 303

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our Canadian warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our US warehouse.

Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST3

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$28.99

In stock:   Canada: 41  |  USA: 1189

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our Canadian warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our US warehouse.

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 1 m
50FIBPLCST1

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 1 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$28.99

In stock:   Canada: 256  |  USA: 214

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our Canadian warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our US warehouse.

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
A50FBLCLC10

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

$44.99

In stock:   Canada: 84  |  USA: 97

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our Canadian warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our US warehouse.

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
A50FBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

$23.99

In stock:   Canada: 139  |  USA: 426

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our Canadian warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our US warehouse.

Page: 1 3 4 5 ... 8 | View all