SFP modules

StarTech.com SFP modules offer the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance. All of our SFP modules are backed by warranty and lifetime technical support.

Filter by:
4 Results
SFP transceiver w/ DDM  (1.25Gbps, 1310nm, Single Mode, LC)
SFPG1320C
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 20 km (12.4 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$404.546,00
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR
SFP10GLRST
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$1.257.044,00
Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ER
SFP10GERST
Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ER

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$4.143.975,00
MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR
SFP10GBZRST
MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 80 km (49.7 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

$6.611.882,00