SFP modules

StarTech.com SFP modules offer the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance. All of our SFP modules are backed by warranty and lifetime technical support.

1 to 10 of 274 Results
Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 550 m (1804 ft.)
J4858CST
Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 550 m (1804 ft.)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

56,99 € exc VAT
71,24 € inc VAT
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S - MM LC with DDM - 300 m
SFP10GSRSST
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S - MM LC with DDM - 300 m

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

406,99 € exc VAT
508,74 € inc VAT
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km
SFP10GLRST
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

516,99 € exc VAT
646,24 € inc VAT
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m
MASFP10GBSR
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

458,99 € exc VAT
573,74 € inc VAT
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m
SFP10GSRST
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

261,99 € exc VAT
327,49 € inc VAT
Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring
SFPC1110
Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring

10/100/1000 Mbps | Copper | RJ45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

83,99 € exc VAT
104,99 € inc VAT
Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4859C Compatible - SM/MM LC with DDM - 10km (6.2 mi.) / 550m (1804 ft.)
J4859CST
Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4859C Compatible - SM/MM LC with DDM - 10km (6.2 mi.) / 550m (1804 ft.)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single & Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

59,99 € exc VAT
74,99 € inc VAT
Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T
SFP10GBTCST
Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T

10Gbps | Copper | RJ45 | 30 m (100 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

1 059,99 € exc VAT
1 324,99 € inc VAT
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km
MASFP10GBLR
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

755,99 € exc VAT
944,99 € inc VAT
MSA Compliant 10 Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-T - 30 m - TAA Compliant
SFP10GBTST
MSA Compliant 10 Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-T - 30 m - TAA Compliant

10 Gbps | Copper | RJ45 | 30 m (98.4 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

565,99 € exc VAT
707,49 € inc VAT
1 3 4 5 ... 28
View all