Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.

1 - 10 of 85 results

Filters
(20)
(11)
(3)
(17)
(13)
(11)
(7)
(1)
(2)
(9)
(51)
(25)
(25)
(22)
(22)
(7)
(9)
(60)
(1)
(24)
(19)
(10)
Sort results by:
450FBLCLC1

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

Your price
$33.99CAD

In stock: CA: 111 | US: 0

Where to buy StarTech.com products
450FBLCLC10

10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

Your price
$75.99CAD

In stock: CA: 35 | US: 339

Where to buy StarTech.com products
450FBLCLC15

15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

Your price
$96.99CAD

In stock: CA: 86 | US: 147

Where to buy StarTech.com products
450FBLCLC2

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

Your price
$35.99CAD

In stock: CA: 18 | US: 141

Where to buy StarTech.com products
450FBLCLC3

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

Your price
$43.99CAD

In stock: CA: 107 | US: 0

Where to buy StarTech.com products
450FBLCLC5

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

Your price
$50.99CAD

In stock: CA: 13 | US: 0

Where to buy StarTech.com products
450FBLCLC7

7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

Your price
$61.99CAD

In stock: CA: 35 | US: 301

Where to buy StarTech.com products
50FIBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
$29.99CAD

In stock: CA: 28 | US: 221

Where to buy StarTech.com products
50FIBLCLC10

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
$46.99CAD

In stock: CA: 9 | US: 48

Where to buy StarTech.com products
50FIBLCLC15

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
$55.99CAD

In stock: CA: 7 | US: 0

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Feedback Back to top
Wait...