New products

StarTech.com understands the frequently evolving needs of business technology solutions and IT professionals around the world. From legacy technology to the latest cutting-edge advancements, we’re continuously developing products that offer the performance and durability our customers require to be successful.

Our products are developed and tested at our inhouse Innovation Lab and are certified by leading industry associations and brands to ensure compatibility with diverse connectivity solutions.

1 - 10 of 28 results

Filters
Sort results by:
New
Your price
€325,99 EUR excl. VAT
€387,93 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€355,99 EUR excl. VAT
€423,63 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€641,99 EUR excl. VAT
€763,97 EUR incl. VAT
New
IMC1GSFP60W

PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 60W - SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C

Industrial PoE Media Converter | 10/100/1000 Mbps | 60 Watts | Open SFP | DIN Rail Mountable

Your price
€306,99 EUR excl. VAT
€365,32 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€314,99 EUR excl. VAT
€374,84 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€167,99 EUR excl. VAT
€199,91 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€256,99 EUR excl. VAT
€305,82 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€543,99 EUR excl. VAT
€647,35 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€365,99 EUR excl. VAT
€435,53 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€167,99 EUR excl. VAT
€199,91 EUR incl. VAT
Feedback Back to top