Product search

Where to buy

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-EX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 40km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR920, IE2000

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-EX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 40km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR920, IE2000

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: GLCEXSMDST

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top