Where to buy

HPE J9151D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode  Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 2540, 2920, 2930M

HPE J9151D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 2540, 2920, 2930M

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: J9151D-ST

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top